Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CYGNET WAY, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 7FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£266,000
+20.4%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000
+10.5%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 7FB
← Back to All Properties