Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, WILMOTT WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+17.2%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+1.1%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Terraced
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8AS
← Back to All Properties