Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CHURCH ROAD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+53.0%
Sold on 8 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8RR
← Back to All Properties