Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HOYLAKE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE7 3BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+140.0%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3BE
← Back to All Properties