APARTMENT 205, 2, MOORFIELDS, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L2 2BS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£41,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-69.8%
Price Change
-£94,694 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£41,000-69.8%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£94,694 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,694
Sold on 28 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1