34, CLARENCE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 4QE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,450
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£27,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£132,450+26.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+10.2%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,250+147.4%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+51.0%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 15 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1