Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MARATHON PLACE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+31.1%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+8.0%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+151.1%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 11 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8PX
← Back to All Properties