6, LYTHAM ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 6RD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+7.3%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+105.0%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000-23.7%
Sold on 19 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+172.9%
Sold on 14 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 13 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1