465, CREWE ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 6QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£455,000+50.7%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,000+157.0%
Sold on 2 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+119.6%
Sold on 19 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1