41, PEARSON AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 7DE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,500+76.8%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£84,000-18.4%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000+2.0%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+184.5%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500-1.4%
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1