10, LAWN COURT, LONGSIGHT LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 3GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,950+3.8%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500+33.8%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,528 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,972
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1