Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, POTTERIES WAY, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 8GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+15.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£362,995
Sold on 10 June 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 8GP
← Back to All Properties