Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, STAVERTON CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0YW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+18.0%
Sold on 4 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500
+57.8%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+70.0%
Sold on 1 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 7 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0YW
← Back to All Properties