Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HOMELYME HOUSE, PARK LANE, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK12 1RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,500
+12.5%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
-9.3%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+154.2%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 15 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1RL
← Back to All Properties