Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SURTEES WAY, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£130,000
+36.8%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+40.7%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+29.8%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7AF
← Back to All Properties