Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WESTVIEW, RECTORY LANE, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 7RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.0%
Price Change
+£231,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£336,000
+220.0%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Detached
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7RF
← Back to All Properties