Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LONGROYD VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+9.2%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+42.0%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5ET
← Back to All Properties