54, FLAXFIELD COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 8FX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+841.7%
Price Change
+£715,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£800,000+841.7%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£715,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+112.4%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1