Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, KIRKDALE ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 4ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+20.1%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+135.2%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 4 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 4ST
← Back to All Properties