18, MAYVILLE ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 3ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.7%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+115.7%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+91.7%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1