Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, WYCLIFFE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
-2.5%
Sold on 8 February 2011
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-11.1%
Sold on 10 March 2010
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+9.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 18 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JH
← Back to All Properties