Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, STATION ROAD, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN10 4DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+85.2%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,950
+58.1%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
-15.4%
Sold on 1 September 1997
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 4DH
← Back to All Properties