26, WINDSOR COURT, WINDSOR ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 7RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.4%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£191,500+116.4%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+27.3%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1