4, DODWELL TERRACE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 1AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£312,500+30.2%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+152.8%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+24.4%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,300
Sold on 16 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1