Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CLARENDON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+3.7%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
+50.2%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,500
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4NT
← Back to All Properties