Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, AYLESTONE LANE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 1BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.1%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+90.1%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+70.1%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 1BD
← Back to All Properties