25, SAXTON STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 5EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+66.0%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500+29.6%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+24.0%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1