Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, RACEMEADOW CRESCENT, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 0DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+10.7%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-15.3%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
-£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,050
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 0DX
← Back to All Properties