35, GRANTON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD3 8EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,400
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£3,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£46,400+7.9%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£3,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1