199, CROOK LANE, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW7 3EG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+15.4%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+2.4%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+134.5%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£72,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,150+23.1%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£10,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 26 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1