24, BIRCH GROVE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 3PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£31,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000-21.3%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+177.8%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£95,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 20 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1