20, WHITEHALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 6RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£211,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£211,500+144.5%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500+60.2%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+74.2%
Sold on 13 December 1995
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 28 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1