17, HANGERFIELD COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,995
Last Sold Price
22 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£59,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,995+133.3%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+25.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1