45, DALESMAN DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 3TH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£75,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£180,000+71.8%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Detached
+£75,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,800
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1