Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, RADCLIFFE ROAD, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG5 1QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+546.6%
Price Change
+£317,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+546.6%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Terraced
+£317,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 1QH
← Back to All Properties