Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WHACK HOUSE LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+6.3%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000
+25.5%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-15.2%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Terraced
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,500
+143.1%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LY
← Back to All Properties