Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BLYTHSFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+12.4%
Sold on 14 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+31.3%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+90.9%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 2 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0UR
← Back to All Properties