Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KELLY STREET, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 9NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+155.8%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 5 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 9NB
← Back to All Properties