30, WAINCLIFFE PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 8HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£21,265
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-89.1%
Price Change
-£173,735 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£21,265-89.1%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£173,735 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+69.6%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1