Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TALTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 0HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+957.4%
Price Change
+£116,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+957.4%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£116,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,200
Sold on 11 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 0HS
← Back to All Properties