Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHURCH COTTAGES, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 3AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+40.2%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+9.3%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+61.3%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 3AW
← Back to All Properties