Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROUNDWOOD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+31.0%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+52.9%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+45.1%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4HE
← Back to All Properties