78, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 7HZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+18.6%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500+13.5%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+155.2%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,950+2.0%
Sold on 21 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1