Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FORD LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+45.8%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,000
+20.1%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+90.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+155.1%
Sold on 24 April 2001
Terraced
+£19,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,350
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3EQ
← Back to All Properties