Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28C, ST MARYS STREET, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£369,000
+69.3%
Sold on 8 January 2025
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,000
+11.8%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+91.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+39.7%
Sold on 18 August 1999
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2DL
← Back to All Properties