27B, BEECHWOOD DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 5EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,800
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£10,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£82,800+15.0%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+154.4%
Sold on 25 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,300
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1