15, CATHERINE STREET EAST, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 7JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,800
Last Sold Price
8 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£3,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£79,800-3.9%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Terraced
-£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+163.5%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1