Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT, 14, THE PADDOCK, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 3HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
+10.3%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+106.3%
Sold on 15 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 6 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3HG
← Back to All Properties