Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HOLBECK, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8XE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+21.7%
Sold on 6 April 2010
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
-12.6%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+18.4%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+100.0%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 28 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8XE
← Back to All Properties