FLAT 6, IRELAND COURT, 19, DERING ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 8DB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000-3.1%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000+880.0%
Sold on 7 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£10,000-81.8%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+61.6%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1